Calendar of Meets using DiveRecorder

If you are using DiveRecorder and wish your Meets listed here, send me the details

Filter list:-  Year:     Month (zero for whole year):

Live
Date
Days
Meet Title
Location
Apr 13
1
Danske Tårnmesterskaber 2019
Greve
DEN
Apr 13
2
GBDF Spring Masters 2019
Edinburgh
GBR
Apr 14
1
Triangeltävling jkpg VT 2019
Jönköping
SWE
Apr 15
4
2019 Australian Age Diving Championships
Perth
AUS
Apr 15
6
Ukrainian Open Diving Cup-Відкритий Кубок України 2019
Kyiv
UKR
Apr 18
4
Amsterdam Diving Cup 2019
Amsterdam
NED
Apr 19
1
2019 GSV Championship Div 2 Diving Carnival
Melbourne
AUS
Apr 24
3
Чемпіонат України серед вікової групи С
Миколаїв
UKR
Apr 27
1
Swim England South East Region Skills
Crawley
GBR
Apr 27
1
Shipley Novice 2019
Shipley
GBR
Apr 27
1
Riksfinalen 2019
Stockholm
SWE
Apr 27
2
Swim England East Region Age Group Competitions 2019
Southend-on-Sea
GBR
Apr 28
1
Havering Cormorants Novice Competition
Hornchurch
GBR
May 2
1
2019 NSW Secondary CIS Championships
Sydney
AUS
May 3
2
2019 Victorian Open Championships
Melbourne
AUS
May 3
3
Thistle Trophy 2019
Aberdeen
GBR
May 3
3
Scottish National Age Group Diving Championships
Aberdeen
GBR
May 3
3
Alpe Adria Zadar 2019
Zadar
CRO
May 4
2
Nordic Light
Lund
SWE
May 10
3
XI Copa de España
Madrid
ESP
May 11
1
Championnats Romands de Plongeon
Lausanne
SUI
May 12
1
Bill Johnston Grand Prix - Leg 2
Putney
GBR
May 12
1
Swim England North East Region Skills
Harrogate
GBR
May 18
1
Championnat Romand 2019
Lausanne
SUI
May 18
2
Kwalificatie N(J)K 2019
Amsterdam
NED
May 18
2
DNSW Elite Junior Championships
Sydney
AUS
May 18
2
Bonbónový pohár Praha
Praha
CZE
May 19
1
Regionalmeisterschaften der Deutschschweiz
St. Gallen
SUI
May 24
1
Lausanne Fun Cup 2019
Lausanne
SUI
May 25
1
Championnat régional Nouvelle Aquitaine et Challenge BEC
Bordeaux
FRA
May 25
2
2019 Victorian Elite Junior Championships
Melbourne
AUS
May 26
2
Swim England South East Region Age Groups
Southampton
GBR
May 30
1
Open Belgisch Kampioenschap Genk 2019
Genk
BEL
May 31
3
British Diving Championships 2019
Edinburgh
GBR
May 31
3
Ungdoms SM
Jönköping
SWE